10ème Meeting de Graulhet
Compétition Départementale
GRAULHET
Du Samedi 16 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAFFRE Florian | 2003 | 0:29:64 | 920 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GONCALVES Jordan | 2001 | 0:30:80 | 851 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
3 | LAFAGE Arthur | 2002 | 0:31:28 | 824 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CABARES William | 2000 | 0:31:36 | 819 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MARTIN Alexandre | 1972 | 0:31:69 | 800 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
6 | LEVECQUE Julien | 2003 | 0:32:23 | 770 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
7 | LEVECQUE Simon | 2005 | 0:32:94 | 732 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
8 | VASLET Edgar | 2003 | 0:33:04 | 726 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
9 | ARNHOLD Antoine | 1981 | 0:33:12 | 722 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
10 | BARTHE Nathan | 2005 | 0:33:74 | 689 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
11 | MONS Theodore | 2005 | 0:33:80 | 686 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
12 | LOUPIAS Tristan | 2003 | 0:33:84 | 684 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | CALMELS Pierre-Alexandre | 2002 | 0:34:03 | 674 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | ||
14 | GALLON Thomas | 2004 | 0:34:16 | 667 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
15 | CALMELS Maximilien | 2002 | 0:34:32 | 659 | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | FRA | ||
16 | COSTES Johann | 2002 | 0:36:59 | 548 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | BOUDRET Antoine | 2002 | 0:36:65 | 546 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CONSTANS Salvy | 2004 | 0:37:36 | 513 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DORRIOTZ Lukas | 2005 | 0:39:86 | 407 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
20 | FERREIRA-FERNANDES Alex | 2006 | 0:41:04 | 361 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | THOREL Matteo | 2004 | 0:41:15 | 356 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
22 | GUIRAL Yanis | 2006 | 0:41:34 | 349 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | BLANC Mathis | 2004 | 0:42:84 | 296 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
24 | MOUNIER Mathis | 2002 | 0:43:13 | 286 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | ||
25 | SATGE Simon | 2007 | 0:43:74 | 266 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | RAMPHORT Daniel | 2004 | 0:44:03 | 257 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
27 | CAMPOMIZZI Luigi | 2006 | 0:44:36 | 246 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | HOSPITAL Matéos | 2007 | 0:49:40 | 114 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DESRUISSEAUX Mathis | 2007 | 0:52:85 | 52 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | HABERT XENOGIANNI Louis | 2006 | 0:52:90 | 52 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
31 | KOEUNE Théo | 2007 | 0:53:32 | 46 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BOUDRET Clement | 2006 | 0:54:05 | 37 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ALLARD Nathan | 2005 | 0:55:58 | 20 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | SIRVEN-RIPOLL Tom | 2006 | 1:01:43 | 1 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
35 | COMBES COUSTET Luca | 2006 | 1:02:58 | 1 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
36 | PUECH Louis | 2009 | 1:08:90 | 1 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
37 | OURZIK Noham | 2008 | 1:11:13 | 1 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA |