Championnats Régionaux en bassin de 25 m
Compétition Régionale
ALBI
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
200 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | 2:24:74 | 1111 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | 2:27:35 | 1077 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
3 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | 2:28:74 | 1060 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | 2:30:76 | 1034 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
5 | BESSEDE Téo | 2002 | 2:30:97 | 1031 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | 2:31:55 | 1024 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | DELON Adrien | 2000 | 2:32:56 | 1012 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
8 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | 2:33:01 | 1006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
9 | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | 2:34:37 | 989 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
10 | VASLET Edgar | 2003 | 2:40:02 | 921 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
11 | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | 2:40:20 | 919 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
12 | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | 2:41:01 | 910 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
13 | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | 2:41:93 | 899 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
14 | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | 2:43:87 | 877 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | 2:44:35 | 871 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
16 | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | 2:44:41 | 870 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MONTANE Germinal | 2003 | 2:46:51 | 846 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | 2:47:60 | 834 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
19 | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | 2:48:07 | 829 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
20 | GONCALVES Jordan | 2001 | 2:48:66 | 822 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
21 | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | 2:48:69 | 822 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | ESCOULA Romain | 2000 | 2:48:76 | 821 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
23 | MONTAMAT Mattis | 2003 | 2:48:88 | 820 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LE GUILY Esteban | 1999 | 2:49:17 | 817 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
25 | RAPICAULT Sofiane | 2003 | 2:51:28 | 793 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
26 | SCHIFANO Flavien | 2002 | 2:52:43 | 781 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | 2:52:49 | 780 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
28 | DOMINATI Kian | 2003 | 2:54:95 | 753 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
29 | SZCZEPANIAK Thomas | 2000 | 2:55:29 | 750 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |