Natathlon Départemental - HAUTE-GARONNE [2]
Compétition Départementale
COLOMIERS
Le Dimanche 01 Mars 2009
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMMES Thomas | 1996 | 0:35:03 | 808 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | NIZARD Anthony | 1996 | 0:35:86 | 765 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
3 | LE BOZEC Benjamin | 1997 | 0:35:88 | 764 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | 0:35:91 | 762 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | CHERIF Ayyoub | 1996 | 0:37:37 | 690 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | 0:37:51 | 683 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | 0:37:73 | 673 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | MOVAHED Kyumars | 1997 | 0:39:05 | 612 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | CANTALLOUBE Tobias | 1998 | 0:39:08 | 610 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | SAM Louis | 1998 | 0:39:18 | 606 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
11 | CASSE Bastien | 1997 | 0:40:95 | 528 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | 0:41:03 | 525 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
13 | PANIS Valentin | 1996 | 0:41:09 | 523 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
14 | JANY David | 1998 | 0:42:17 | 478 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | 0:42:79 | 454 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
16 | JBARI Hadrien | 1997 | 0:43:26 | 436 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
17 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | 0:43:27 | 435 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | KUBICA Florian | 1998 | 0:44:16 | 402 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | SUZANE Maxence | 1998 | 0:44:57 | 387 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
20 | MALBREL Mathieu | 1996 | 0:44:66 | 384 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
21 | LACASSIE Louis | 1996 | 0:44:69 | 382 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
22 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | 0:44:97 | 373 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | HEYRAUD Thomas | 1997 | 0:45:38 | 358 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
24 | LACOURT Florian | 1998 | 0:45:60 | 351 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
25 | DELORT Florent | 1998 | 0:46:13 | 333 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
26 | LABAUME Lucas | 1997 | 0:46:37 | 325 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
27 | SCHMIT Aurélien | 1996 | 0:46:47 | 321 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
28 | HELLE Xavier | 1998 | 0:47:92 | 275 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
29 | DE HARO Maxence | 1997 | 0:48:34 | 263 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
30 | LUPION Pierre | 1998 | 0:48:81 | 249 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
31 | DHEROUI Ahmed | 1998 | 0:53:13 | 140 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
32 | NICOLAS Vincent | 1998 | 0:55:03 | 101 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
33 | MELLOUKI Ahmed | 1998 | 1:01:49 | 17 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |