Natathlon Départemental - HAUTE-GARONNE [2]
Compétition Départementale
COLOMIERS
Le Dimanche 01 Mars 2009
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIZARD Anthony | 1996 | 0:33:82 | 777 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
2 | LEPINEUX Ivan | 1996 | 0:34:09 | 764 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DAWS Christopher* | 1997 | 0:34:17 | 760 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOUCHUT Carl | 1996 | 0:35:14 | 713 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | SAM Louis | 1998 | 0:35:35 | 703 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
6 | BOIX VERONEZE Valentin | 1997 | 0:36:71 | 640 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
7 | RAMONJIARIVONY Lita | 1997 | 0:36:91 | 631 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | DIALLO Djibril | 1996 | 0:37:27 | 615 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
9 | CASTERAS Alexandre | 1996 | 0:38:31 | 570 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | 0:39:05 | 538 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BOUCHUT Calvin | 1996 | 0:39:09 | 537 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | PEYRE Yohann | 1996 | 0:40:70 | 472 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
13 | CATTEAU Basile | 1996 | 0:43:07 | 385 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | GRAULLE Guilhem | 1998 | 0:43:16 | 381 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | TERRY Aurélien | 1996 | 0:43:66 | 364 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
16 | LACASSIE Louis | 1996 | 0:44:50 | 336 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
17 | DE HARO Maxence | 1997 | 0:45:34 | 309 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
18 | MARIN Clement | 1997 | 0:45:72 | 297 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
19 | BOURGEADE Louis | 1998 | 0:46:70 | 268 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
20 | SUZANE Maxence | 1998 | 0:47:57 | 243 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
21 | BABEY Virgil | 1997 | 0:48:49 | 218 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
22 | HURE Pierre | 1996 | 0:49:13 | 201 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | DELORT Florent | 1998 | 0:51:71 | 141 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
24 | HEYRAUD Thomas | 1997 | 0:52:28 | 129 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
25 | LAMBERT Francois | 1998 | 0:55:09 | 79 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
26 | LUPION Pierre | 1998 | 0:55:86 | 67 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
27 | DHEROUI Ahmed | 1998 | 1:05:85 | 1 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |