XVe Coupe de Lons - PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES
Compétition Départementale
LONS
Le Vendredi 01 Mai 2009
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORGUES William | 1988 | 0:23:41 | 1244 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
2 | KERBOUCHE Nicolas | 1988 | 0:25:09 | 1123 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
3 | LEROUX Pierre | 1989 | 0:25:39 | 1102 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | IMBERT Sylvain | 1985 | 0:25:84 | 1071 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
5 | GASPAR David | 1985 | 0:25:87 | 1069 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | DOYHENARD Thomas | 1990 | 0:26:21 | 1046 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | PERISSER Thomas | 1991 | 0:26:47 | 1028 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
8 | DUPUY Nicolas | 1981 | 0:26:51 | 1025 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
9 | MOUJET Adam | 1988 | 0:26:78 | 1007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
10 | MUNIZ Boris | 1989 | 0:26:82 | 1005 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | ||
11 | PUJOL Sébastien | 1993 | 0:27:09 | 987 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | DEHEZ Rémy | 1993 | 0:27:15 | 983 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | GASQUET Mathieu | 1993 | 0:27:23 | 977 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | VERGE Guillaume | 1991 | 0:27:34 | 970 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
15 | PAULORENA Rémi | 1992 | 0:27:42 | 965 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
16 | ARNAUD Arthur | 1993 | 0:27:45 | 963 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
17 | SOUPLET Antoine | 1991 | 0:27:52 | 959 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
18 | CHAMOULEAU Loïc | 1994 | 0:27:76 | 943 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
19 | HOEKSEMA Julien | 1992 | 0:27:78 | 942 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
20 | BERNARD Nicolas | 1995 | 0:28:12 | 920 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
21 | MONTEIRO Vincent | 1993 | 0:28:39 | 903 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
22 | CORSELLIS Florent | 1987 | 0:28:41 | 902 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
23 | OUI Guillaume | 1992 | 0:28:57 | 891 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
24 | BAILLAU Quentin | 1993 | 0:28:62 | 888 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
25 | VIGNEAU Dorian | 1996 | 0:28:84 | 875 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
26 | GLADYSZ Alexandre | 1994 | 0:28:92 | 870 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
27 | GRANGEON Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | 0:28:98 | 866 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
28 | DEVILLE Damien | 1991 | 0:29:19 | 853 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | ||
29 | JOUANCHICOT Maxime | 1992 | 0:29:34 | 844 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
30 | ESTARZIAU Guillaume | 1992 | 0:29:43 | 838 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | ||
31 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | 0:29:63 | 826 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
32 | SY Alexandre | 1993 | 0:29:65 | 825 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
33 | BAZAN Loic | 1994 | 0:29:73 | 820 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
34 | DATTILO Niccolo | 1996 | 0:29:78 | 817 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
35 | LENDRESSE Jean-Francois | 1994 | 0:29:86 | 812 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
36 | SOLABERRIETA Jean | 1996 | 0:30:10 | 798 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
37 | LARROUY Clement | 1993 | 0:30:23 | 790 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | ||
38 | ROINEL Thomas | 1995 | 0:30:44 | 778 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
39 | EBERHARD Florent | 1995 | 0:30:61 | 768 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
40 | MAILHAREIN Guillaume | 1995 | 0:30:75 | 760 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | ||
41 | BENZIN Kevin | 1994 | 0:30:78 | 758 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BEAUREGARD Guillaume | 1990 | 0:31:59 | 712 | PAU NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | TEIJEIRO Frederic | 1987 | 0:32:01 | 689 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | ||
44 | CORBIERES Sacha | 1996 | 0:32:11 | 683 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
45 | GAILLAC Nicolas | 1996 | 0:32:28 | 674 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | ||
46 | BARETTO DE SOUZA Erwan | 1996 | 0:32:28 | 674 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
47 | CIUBOTARIU Eddy | 1994 | 0:32:77 | 648 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
48 | BENHAM Jonah | 1995 | 0:33:49 | 610 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
49 | LARRIEU Thibaud | 1992 | 0:33:57 | 606 | PAU NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | MARTINEZ Pierre | 1997 | 0:33:73 | 597 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
51 | COMITRE Mathieu | 1995 | 0:33:75 | 596 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
52 | MORLANE-HONDERE Brice | 1992 | 0:34:69 | 549 | PAU NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | BOURIETTE Vincent | 1996 | 0:35:84 | 494 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
54 | PUYO Savin | 1997 | 0:36:02 | 486 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
55 | RUSSO Florian | 1998 | 0:36:06 | 484 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
56 | CHARLES Colin | 1998 | 0:36:09 | 482 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | ||
57 | PEREIRA Alexys | 1993 | 0:36:19 | 478 | PAU NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | CHARLES Clement | 1996 | 0:36:33 | 471 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | ||
59 | BOCHU Victor | 1994 | 0:36:34 | 471 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
60 | LADARRE Alexandre | 1995 | 0:36:64 | 457 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
61 | SIGRIST Thomas | 1997 | 0:36:64 | 457 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
62 | MAZIÈRES Marc | 1997 | 0:37:12 | 436 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
63 | BARETTO DE SOUZA Miguel | 1999 | 0:38:19 | 390 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
64 | ITHURBIDE Thomas | 1998 | 0:38:48 | 378 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
65 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | 0:39:19 | 350 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
66 | PARENT Clement | 1999 | 0:39:30 | 346 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
67 | BIROTA Kylian | 1998 | 0:39:47 | 339 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
68 | ESCOBAR Franck | 1997 | 0:39:53 | 337 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
69 | PASQUET Thomas | 1998 | 0:40:20 | 311 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
70 | ROTH-LE-VAILLANT Elouan | 1997 | 0:40:25 | 310 | PAU NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | COLIN Mathieu | 1996 | 0:40:30 | 308 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | ||
72 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | 0:40:40 | 304 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | PLECHOT Jordan | 1998 | 0:40:80 | 290 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | OZCARIZ Erik | 1998 | 0:41:26 | 273 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
75 | FERRAND Soïg | 1998 | 0:41:86 | 253 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
76 | PARENT Gaetan | 1999 | 0:42:61 | 229 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
77 | FABRE Thomas | 1994 | 0:43:45 | 203 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
78 | LEMBEZAT Adel | 1998 | 0:44:16 | 182 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | ||
79 | BASAIA Florent | 1997 | 0:45:75 | 140 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | ||
80 | GONCALVEZ Davidcharlie | 1998 | 0:47:10 | 108 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
81 | MALFATTI Hugo | 2000 | 0:49:03 | 70 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | O'KELLY Eneko | 2000 | 0:50:48 | 47 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
83 | PEGOL Orence | 2000 | 0:52:90 | 19 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
84 | GORAGUER Loan | 1999 | 0:52:95 | 18 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
85 | LAPIX Axel | 2000 | 0:53:88 | 11 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
86 | ROUART Pierre | 2001 | 0:55:81 | 2 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
87 | SELLES Paul | 2000 | 1:01:48 | 1 | ASPTT PAU | FRA |