XVe Coupe de Lons - PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES
Compétition Départementale
LONS
Le Vendredi 01 Mai 2009
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORGUES William | 1988 | 0:51:03 | 1258 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
2 | KERBOUCHE Nicolas | 1988 | 0:54:45 | 1138 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
3 | LEROUX Pierre | 1989 | 0:56:76 | 1060 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | DOYHENARD Thomas | 1990 | 0:56:98 | 1053 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | PERISSER Thomas | 1991 | 0:57:69 | 1030 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
6 | DEHEZ Rémy | 1993 | 0:58:11 | 1016 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | MUNIZ Boris | 1989 | 0:58:35 | 1008 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | ||
8 | DEL PIANTA Dimitri | 1989 | 0:58:54 | 1002 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
9 | MOUJET Adam | 1988 | 0:58:73 | 996 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
10 | WEIDENHAG Jordan | 1992 | 0:59:00 | 988 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
11 | VERGE Guillaume | 1991 | 0:59:37 | 976 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
12 | PUJOL Sébastien | 1993 | 0:59:73 | 964 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | DEL PIANTA Geoffrey | 1991 | 0:59:92 | 958 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
14 | GASPAR David | 1985 | 1:00:26 | 948 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
15 | CHAMOULEAU Loïc | 1994 | 1:00:30 | 947 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
16 | ARNAUD Arthur | 1993 | 1:00:52 | 940 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
17 | SOUPLET Antoine | 1991 | 1:00:63 | 936 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
18 | GASQUET Mathieu | 1993 | 1:01:31 | 915 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
19 | HOEKSEMA Julien | 1992 | 1:01:35 | 914 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
20 | PAULORENA Rémi | 1992 | 1:01:45 | 911 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
21 | BERNARD Nicolas | 1995 | 1:02:10 | 891 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
22 | OUI Guillaume | 1992 | 1:03:03 | 863 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
23 | BAILLAU Quentin | 1993 | 1:03:13 | 860 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
24 | ESTARZIAU Guillaume | 1992 | 1:03:89 | 838 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | ||
25 | GLADYSZ Alexandre | 1994 | 1:04:83 | 811 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
26 | JOUANCHICOT Maxime | 1992 | 1:05:48 | 792 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
27 | SOLABERRIETA Jean | 1996 | 1:06:30 | 769 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
28 | CHAUBET Evan | 1996 | 1:06:84 | 754 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
29 | ROINEL Thomas | 1995 | 1:07:61 | 732 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
30 | LENDRESSE Jean-Francois | 1994 | 1:07:87 | 725 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
31 | LARROUY Clement | 1993 | 1:08:02 | 721 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | ||
32 | BAZAN Loic | 1994 | 1:09:48 | 682 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
33 | DATTILO Niccolo | 1996 | 1:09:64 | 678 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
34 | GREEN Thomas | 1994 | 1:09:90 | 671 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
35 | GAILLAC Nicolas | 1996 | 1:10:78 | 648 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | ||
36 | AROSTEGUY Vincent | 1996 | 1:11:31 | 634 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
37 | BARETTO DE SOUZA Erwan | 1996 | 1:12:09 | 615 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
38 | CORBIERES Sacha | 1996 | 1:12:85 | 596 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
39 | MAILHAREIN Guillaume | 1995 | 1:13:12 | 589 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | ||
40 | TEIJEIRO Frederic | 1987 | 1:13:64 | 576 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | ||
41 | FOURES Benoit | 1996 | 1:13:90 | 570 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
42 | SOUMET-DUTERTRE Jean | 1996 | 1:14:00 | 568 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
43 | SOUMET-DUTERTRE Baptiste | 1994 | 1:14:92 | 546 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
44 | MARTINEZ Pierre | 1997 | 1:15:16 | 540 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
45 | CIUBOTARIU Eddy | 1994 | 1:15:67 | 528 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
46 | BENHAM Cassius | 1997 | 1:16:99 | 498 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
47 | HUGUES Arthur | 1997 | 1:17:07 | 496 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
48 | CASAMAYOU-SOULE Corantin | 1996 | 1:17:38 | 489 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
49 | TILLEMENT Jérémie | 1996 | 1:17:57 | 485 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
50 | BOURIETTE Vincent | 1996 | 1:18:07 | 474 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
51 | PAIN Hugo | 1996 | 1:18:20 | 471 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
52 | METAIS Morgan | 1997 | 1:19:07 | 452 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
53 | LARRIEU Thibaud | 1992 | 1:20:91 | 413 | PAU NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | CHARLES Clement | 1996 | 1:21:26 | 406 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | ||
55 | RUSSO Florian | 1998 | 1:22:03 | 390 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
56 | CUGUEN Maxence | 1997 | 1:22:36 | 384 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
57 | CHARLES Colin | 1998 | 1:22:67 | 378 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | ||
58 | MAZA Hugo | 1996 | 1:23:38 | 364 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
59 | SIGRIST Thomas | 1997 | 1:23:76 | 356 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
60 | PARENT Clement | 1999 | 1:24:36 | 345 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
61 | BOCHU Victor | 1994 | 1:25:20 | 329 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
62 | BEAUREGARD Julien | 1995 | 1:25:39 | 326 | PAU NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | MAZIÈRES Marc | 1997 | 1:25:86 | 317 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
64 | ESCOBAR Franck | 1997 | 1:30:58 | 238 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
65 | BARETTO DE SOUZA Miguel | 1999 | 1:30:66 | 237 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
66 | COLIN Mathieu | 1996 | 1:31:06 | 230 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | ||
67 | O'KELLY Mikeldi | 1998 | 1:39:20 | 122 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
68 | ROTH-LE-VAILLANT Elouan | 1997 | 1:40:59 | 107 | PAU NATATION | FRA |