Championnats Régionaux Occitanie d'Hiver

Compétition Régionale

MONTPELLIER (FRA)

Du Vendredi 17 Fevrier 2023 au Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2023

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FOURNIER Ambre 2004 0:33:34 1187 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 MALLET Camille 2001 0:33:78 1163 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
3 BROC Justine 2001 0:34:19 1141 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 NGUYEN Camille 2006 0:34:24 1138 EMS BRON FRA
5 ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie 2007 0:34:45 1127 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA
6 HERENG Romane 2005 0:34:57 1121 CN BALMA FRA
7 GAUBERT GRISONI Celia 2006 0:34:80 1108 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA
8 COSTE Mathilde 2003 0:34:81 1108 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 COGNIEUX Ambre 2008 0:34:92 1102 CN CUGNAUX FRA
10 ROUSSEL Laureen 2005 0:35:05 1095 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEFEBVRE Emma 2006 0:35:53 1070 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 LE JEUNE Marianne 2007 0:35:72 1060 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 TARDY Chloe 2006 0:35:81 1056 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 0:35:92 1050 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 LARRIVAZ Louliana 2007 0:36:05 1043 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
6 HUSSON Pauline 2009 0:36:48 1022 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
7 BOUILLENNE DUCHENNE Brunelle 2009 0:36:95 998 C.N DU FIUMORBU FRA
8 MASSIF Lou 2009 0:37:21 985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
9 ADOPO Eline 2008 0:37:89 951 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
10 NGO Wendie 2007 0:38:12 940 GAILLAC NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GERMA LAURENT Colombe 2009 0:37:68 962 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
2 SAAB Cym 2008 0:38:31 931 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
3 LEBRET Léonor 2008 0:38:47 923 CN BALMA FRA
4 GRESSE JAHANDIER Juliette 2009 0:38:61 916 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
5 MAKLOUFI Lola 2010 0:39:22 887 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
6 LEFEBVRE Camille 2009 0:39:30 884 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 TOUTANT PICARD Sarah 2008 0:39:71 864 EMS BRON FRA
8 MOREIRA Clarisse 2009 0:39:73 863 EMS BRON FRA
9 LESCOUT Jade 2008 0:39:93 854 CAHORS NATATION FRA
10 CRIBAILLET Lea 2010 0:40:11 846 CN LUNEL FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FOURNIER Ambre 2004 0:33:36 1186 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 MALLET Camille 2001 0:33:96 1153 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
3 NGUYEN Camille 2006 0:34:02 1150 EMS BRON FRA
4 BROC Justine 2001 0:34:03 1150 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 HERENG Romane 2005 0:34:24 1138 CN BALMA FRA
6 ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie 2007 0:34:43 1128 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA
7 ROUSSEL Laureen 2005 0:34:72 1113 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
8 GAUBERT GRISONI Celia 2006 0:35:19 1088 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA
9 COSTE Mathilde 2003 0:35:26 1084 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
10 COGNIEUX Ambre 2008 0:35:27 1084 CN CUGNAUX FRA
11 LE JEUNE Marianne 2007 0:35:44 1075 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
12 LEFEBVRE Emma 2006 0:35:63 1065 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
13 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 0:36:13 1039 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
14 TARDY Chloe 2006 0:36:16 1038 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
15 LARRIVAZ Louliana 2007 0:36:16 1038 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
16 HUSSON Pauline 2009 0:36:54 1019 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
17 JOUCLA Lila 2004 0:36:64 1013 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA
18 ALBEROLA Eléa 2004 0:36:66 1012 CN BALMA FRA
19 BOUILLENNE DUCHENNE Brunelle 2009 0:36:69 1011 C.N DU FIUMORBU FRA
20 TOURNAY Marion 2005 0:36:85 1003 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
21 FRAYSSE Romane 2005 0:36:90 1000 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA
22 TINKER Ella 2005 0:36:96 997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
23 MASSIF Lou 2009 0:37:19 986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
24 CANTAGREL Oceane 1998 0:37:53 969 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
25 LONGHI Laura 2003 0:37:60 966 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
26 ADOPO Eline 2008 0:37:64 964 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
27 HARIAU-DANIEL Zelia 2004 0:37:68 962 CAHORS NATATION FRA
28 NGO Wendie 2007 0:37:93 949 GAILLAC NATATION FRA
29 SAAB Cym 2008 0:37:97 947 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
30 GERMA LAURENT Colombe 2009 0:38:01 945 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
31 CAUSSANEL Janyce 2005 0:38:39 927 CAHORS NATATION FRA
32 MAKLOUFI Lola 2010 0:38:57 918 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
33 BERNIER Nell 2005 0:38:69 913 CN LANNEMEZAN FRA
34 GRESSE JAHANDIER Juliette 2009 0:38:86 905 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
35 LEBRET Léonor 2008 0:38:91 902 CN BALMA FRA
36 TOUTANT PICARD Sarah 2008 0:38:95 900 EMS BRON FRA
37 CRIBAILLET Lea 2010 0:39:02 897 CN LUNEL FRA
38 MOREIRA Clarisse 2009 0:39:02 897 EMS BRON FRA
39 LEFEBVRE Camille 2009 0:39:05 895 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
40 LESCOUT Jade 2008 0:39:14 891 CAHORS NATATION FRA
41 DUCAMIN Callie 2008 0:39:15 891 CN AUCH FRA
42 ABRASSART Camille 2007 0:39:16 890 CN LUNEL FRA
43 BRUYAT Maelys 2009 0:39:35 881 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
44 SESSA Lilou 2008 0:39:54 872 SETE NATATION E.D.D FRA
45 DALOUS Melissa 2006 0:39:56 871 SETE NATATION E.D.D FRA
46 CONTRERAL Alizee 2006 0:39:60 870 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA
47 DEMAY Justine 2006 0:39:67 866 CN PAMIERS FRA
48 NEVEU Elsa 2009 0:39:68 866 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
49 TREVISSOI Zoé 2009 0:39:96 853 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
50 ORY FIGUES Louna 2010 0:39:96 853 CN CUGNAUX FRA
51 RICHARD Lea 2003 0:39:97 852 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
52 CATEL-DOBEL Romane 2006 0:40:03 850 CN CUGNAUX FRA
53 MASSIF Juliette 2010 0:40:07 848 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
54 RAYNAUD Méline 2009 0:40:08 847 CN CARCASSONNE FRA
55 MOY Juliette 2002 0:40:21 841 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
56 VIDAL Camille 2006 0:40:21 841 CN LIMOUX FRA
57 GACHON Laure 2003 0:40:51 828 CN RAMONVILLE FRA
58 KWIATKOWSKI Amelia 2007 0:40:58 824 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
59 SADOWY Chloe 2007 0:40:90 810 CN AUCH FRA
60 ANDRIEUX MALVEZIN Lily 2009 0:41:00 805 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA
61 KEMOUM Lylia 2008 0:41:14 799 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
62 SQUASSINA Clara 2008 0:41:23 795 GAILLAC NATATION FRA
63 BARBIERI Jade 2008 0:41:33 791 GAILLAC NATATION FRA
64 RENARD Manon 2006 0:41:37 789 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
65 LEBRAVE Alix 2009 0:41:40 787 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
66 CHABRAN Lilou 2009 0:41:42 787 FRA
67 SCANTAMBURLO Zoé 2009 0:41:44 786 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
68 BONNAFOUS Elyse 2006 0:41:52 782 CN CARCASSONNE FRA
69 TARDIVO Anna 2009 0:41:56 780 CN CUGNAUX FRA
70 OBERLE Oceane 2005 0:41:57 780 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
71 VIDAL Amelie 2009 0:41:59 779 CN LIMOUX FRA
72 MAYEN Léonie 2008 0:41:64 777 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
73 MARTYN Zélie 2009 0:41:82 769 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
74 RUIZ Flora 2010 0:41:97 762 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
75 COSTENARO Keelin 2009 0:42:03 760 SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET FRA
76 FRAISSE Jeanne 2009 0:42:27 749 CN CUGNAUX FRA
77 LENFANT Aurore 2008 0:42:47 741 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
78 CHABAL Emilie 2007 0:42:48 740 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
79 VENON Lila 2006 0:42:52 738 CN CAPDENAC FRA
80 AMARANTINI Lou 2008 0:42:55 737 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA
81 PICCOLO Enora 2004 0:42:95 720 LOURDES NATATION FRA
82 GASCUEL Chloé 2010 0:43:56 694 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
83 COUDERC Lucie 2008 0:43:68 689 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA
84 TORRES-PECH Lisa 2010 0:43:86 682 SETE NATATION E.D.D FRA
85 DELAGARDE Romane 2007 0:43:89 681 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
86 LAFFONT Annabelle 2010 0:44:22 667 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA
87 DOMAGALA Chloé 2009 0:44:42 659 FRA
88 GASTON Elea 2008 0:44:80 643 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA
89 GINISTY Natacha 2007 0:44:93 638 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES