Championnats Régionaux Occitanie d'Hiver

Compétition Régionale

MONTPELLIER (FRA)

Du Vendredi 17 Fevrier 2023 au Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2023

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 D'AGATA Alexandre 2004 0:54:11 1271 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 CHAUSSON Stanislas 2003 0:54:91 1246 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 PEDRO-LEAL Dorian 1996 0:55:02 1243 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
4 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:55:02 1243 SC THIONVILLE FRA
5 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 0:55:54 1227 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 CARMONA Elian 2002 0:56:01 1213 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 EXPOSITO Angel 2006 0:56:06 1212 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
8 MAHOUDO Titouan 1999 0:56:50 1198 CN LUNEL FRA
9 SEMPERE Tom 2003 0:57:80 1160 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
10 EXTRAT Milan 2003 0:57:96 1155 CN LUNEL FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro 2005 0:56:91 1186 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
2 LOPEZ Falemana 2006 0:57:40 1172 CN MARSEILLE FRA
3 RICHAUME Tao 2007 0:57:54 1168 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 SCHAUB Rafaël 2006 0:57:67 1164 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 BEN MILED Belhassen 2005 0:58:21 1148 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
6 FALETTE Alexandre 2005 0:58:36 1144 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
7 TREVILLOT Valentin 2006 0:58:37 1143 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
8 ZAID Kaïs 2006 0:58:73 1133 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
9 BOITEAU Lukas 2006 0:59:12 1122 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
10 LAGIERE Maxence 2005 0:59:79 1103 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SATGE Simon 2007 1:00:25 1089 GAILLAC NATATION FRA
2 GUILLEMOT Arthur 2008 1:00:25 1089 CN AUCH FRA
3 GRÉGOIRE-CHARMASSON Matéo 2008 1:01:12 1065 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
4 BONNIN Florent 2007 1:01:26 1061 CN LUNEL FRA
5 WANAXAENG Joan 2008 1:01:61 1051 CN MARSEILLE FRA
6 DOYA Tyron 2007 1:01:97 1041 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 VERGNES Raphael 2007 1:02:13 1037 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
8 BOURDON Louis 2008 1:02:21 1034 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA
9 BRUNET Victor 2008 1:02:99 1013 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
10 LEFEVRE Bixente 2007 1:03:33 1004 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 D'AGATA Alexandre 2004 0:54:42 1261 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 PEDRO-LEAL Dorian 1996 0:54:95 1245 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
3 CHAUSSON Stanislas 2003 0:55:21 1237 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 EXPOSITO Angel 2006 0:55:79 1220 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 CARMONA Elian 2002 0:55:98 1214 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 0:56:03 1213 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 MAHOUDO Titouan 1999 0:56:10 1210 CN LUNEL FRA
8 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:56:19 1208 SC THIONVILLE FRA
9 EXTRAT Milan 2003 0:57:31 1174 CN LUNEL FRA
10 SEMPERE Tom 2003 0:57:58 1167 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
11 ROQUES Martin 2002 0:57:63 1165 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
12 HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro 2005 0:57:81 1160 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
13 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 0:58:05 1153 CN MARSEILLE FRA
14 RICHAUME Tao 2007 0:58:11 1151 CN ANTIBES FRA
15 IVIC Yoni 2001 0:58:44 1141 CN MARSEILLE FRA
16 TREVILLOT Valentin 2006 0:58:64 1136 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
17 SCHAUB Rafaël 2006 0:58:66 1135 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
18 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 0:58:68 1134 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
19 BOITEAU Lukas 2006 0:58:83 1130 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
20 DIEUDONNE Louis 1997 0:59:00 1125 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA
21 ZAID Kaïs 2006 0:59:05 1124 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
22 FALETTE Alexandre 2005 0:59:13 1121 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
23 LOPEZ Falemana 2006 0:59:22 1119 CN MARSEILLE FRA
24 LAGIERE Maxence 2005 0:59:35 1115 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
25 MORMINA Angelo 2004 0:59:42 1113 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
26 BEN MILED Belhassen 2005 0:59:50 1111 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
27 FLAMENT Leo 2006 0:59:62 1107 CN LUNEL FRA
28 DELLAL Lucas 2005 0:59:96 1098 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
29 MACIEL Dorian 2002 1:00:15 1092 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
30 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 1:00:16 1092 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
31 MASSOTTE Bazil 2006 1:00:17 1092 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
32 HABIT Eliott 2004 1:00:38 1086 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
33 CHATENAY SOLVASON Ymir 2006 1:00:54 1081 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
34 SATGE Simon 2007 1:00:78 1074 GAILLAC NATATION FRA
35 GUILLEMOT Arthur 2008 1:01:04 1067 CN AUCH FRA
36 MARTENS Leonardo 2006 1:01:10 1065 SO MILLAU N FRA
37 GRÉGOIRE-CHARMASSON Matéo 2008 1:01:17 1063 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
38 BONNIN Florent 2007 1:01:25 1061 CN LUNEL FRA
39 MARTI Nathan 2002 1:01:41 1057 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
40 PISTRE Romain 2004 1:01:46 1055 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
41 ROBERT Sebastien 2005 1:01:48 1055 SETE NATATION E.D.D FRA
42 VERGNES Raphael 2007 1:01:61 1051 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
43 CANDELA Anis 2005 1:01:67 1049 SETE NATATION E.D.D FRA
44 WANAXAENG Joan 2008 1:01:76 1047 CN MARSEILLE FRA
45 CAICEDO Juan-Sebastian 2006 1:01:92 1043 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
46 CORENTHIN-ALMIN Camille 2006 1:02:01 1040 CN NARBONNE FRA
47 NEGUERUELA Titouan 2004 1:02:03 1039 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
48 LE GOFF Guillaume 1997 1:02:17 1036 CN RAMONVILLE FRA
49 DOYA Tyron 2007 1:02:19 1035 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
50 BOURDON Louis 2008 1:02:52 1026 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA
51 GASNET Maxence 2005 1:02:58 1024 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
52 VIDAL Hugo 2006 1:02:81 1018 CN LUNEL FRA
53 VALADON Yoann 2003 1:03:37 1003 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
54 BRUNET Victor 2008 1:03:39 1002 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
55 HUGLA Baptiste 2006 1:03:42 1001 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
56 LEFEVRE Bixente 2007 1:03:52 999 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
57 RINEAU Mael 2005 1:03:65 995 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
58 DUNIAUD Neil 2001 1:03:70 994 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
59 MARTI Axel 2006 1:03:74 993 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
60 MURATORY Nathan 2008 1:03:75 992 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
61 LLANOS Aurelien 2006 1:03:95 987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
62 MAGNAUDEIX BLANQUET Batiste 2008 1:04:02 985 SO MILLAU N FRA
63 CHATARD Léo 2003 1:04:13 982 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
64 MOY Hugo 2007 1:04:20 980 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
65 MAYEN Alexandre 2006 1:04:21 980 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
66 DEBACKER Evan 2004 1:04:31 977 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
67 RAMBAL Raphael 2008 1:04:41 975 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
68 BOELLMANN Jules 2007 1:04:54 971 CN AUCH FRA
69 FRANCIOLI Marwan 2007 1:04:55 971 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
70 MERCERAND Thibaut 2007 1:05:11 956 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
71 BONHOMME Aurele 2007 1:05:18 954 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
72 TAWSI Amine 2006 1:05:28 951 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
73 CABRERA FRANCO Esteban 2007 1:05:28 951 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
74 HABIT Lloyd 2007 1:05:28 951 CA PÉZENAS FRA
75 KHENOUNE Younes 2007 1:05:37 949 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
76 KHOURY Nael 2005 1:05:55 944 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
77 LABAT Oscar 2006 1:05:93 934 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
78 DOMINGEON Romeo 2008 1:05:96 933 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
79 AZOUZ Sidali 2008 1:06:08 930 CN LUNEL FRA
80 RANÇON Clement 2005 1:06:25 926 CN AUCH FRA
81 D'ORSO Roméo 2006 1:06:30 924 SETE NATATION E.D.D FRA
82 COUTAREL Jean-Claude 2009 1:06:77 912 CA PÉZENAS FRA
83 DELANNOY Emile 2008 1:07:30 898 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
84 HOUGUEL Gabriel 2008 1:07:41 896 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
85 MOREAU Nathan 2009 1:07:58 891 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
86 MONCET Antoine 2006 1:07:65 889 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
87 BALLUL Noa 2006 1:07:69 888 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
88 BLIN Hugo 2008 1:09:06 854 SO MILLAU N FRA
89 FORESTIE Lenny 2008 1:09:07 853 SO MILLAU N FRA
90 GANEL Maxime 2006 1:09:31 847 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
91 MASSAL Dimitri 2006 1:10:03 829 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
92 MARTIN Anthony 2007 1:10:76 812 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
93 MELNIK Marc-Alexandre 2008 1:11:24 800 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
94 SOUQUET Ylian 2008 1:11:46 794 CN LUNEL FRA
95 SAHIN Elio 2007 1:11:63 790 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
96 VINCENT Lorenzo 2009 1:11:70 789 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
97 RIENDA LUGAGNE Adrien 2007 1:12:08 779 CA PÉZENAS FRA
98 LIOTIER Aaron 2008 1:12:08 779 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
99 FRAYSSE Jean-Charles 2009 1:12:21 776 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
100 DEFFIN Guilhem 2009 1:12:32 774 CN CUGNAUX FRA
101 MORENO ISSENMANN Loucas 2009 1:12:43 771 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
102 CASSIGNOL Martin 2009 1:13:09 755 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
103 GUEMBEL Giulio 2009 1:16:94 667 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
104 DESAIVRE-FRITSCH Amaury 2008 1:19:11 620 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES