Médailles du TOAC - Etape 1
Compétition Départementale
TOULOUSE
Le Samedi 25 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESBARATS Mathilde | 2010 | 0:40:73 | 818 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | BAUDRELOT Jeanne | 2010 | 0:42:35 | 746 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | TEIXIDO Louna | 2012 | 0:42:59 | 735 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
4 | MAISONNEUVE Mélia | 2010 | 0:43:37 | 702 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | LORCA Zélie | 2011 | 0:43:81 | 684 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
6 | JACQUEMIN Cléa | 2010 | 0:44:05 | 674 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | GALISSON Zélie | 2011 | 0:45:80 | 604 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | GARCIN Louna | 2010 | 0:45:85 | 602 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
9 | CARRASQUEDO Lilou | 2010 | 0:45:92 | 599 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
10 | LAFFONT Annabelle | 2010 | 0:46:05 | 594 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
11 | KHATTOU Inès | 2010 | 0:46:15 | 590 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
12 | LAEMLE Marcelina | 2012 | 0:46:26 | 586 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | NEYRINCK Yara | 2011 | 0:46:37 | 582 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
14 | SIMON Nina | 2012 | 0:46:54 | 575 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
15 | TUERY Alix | 2010 | 0:46:61 | 573 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
16 | BOUSQUET Roxane | 2011 | 0:47:04 | 556 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
17 | MILLER Lia | 2010 | 0:47:32 | 546 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LABROYE KATZ Garance | 2011 | 0:47:68 | 533 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
19 | GUEMBEL Elsa | 2012 | 0:48:17 | 515 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
20 | AUE Elisabeth | 2010 | 0:48:76 | 494 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | POILEVILAIN Lena | 2010 | 0:49:10 | 482 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FOUILLERON Héloise | 2010 | 0:49:17 | 480 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | DIEVART Yaelle | 2010 | 0:49:19 | 479 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
24 | ADAM PIRONNET Adèle | 2010 | 0:49:21 | 478 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | CORNET GUYNET Fleur | 2013 | 0:49:54 | 467 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
26 | VERZA-MORIN Sidonie | 2011 | 0:49:57 | 466 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
27 | CEDRES CORDON Aylin | 2011 | 0:49:72 | 461 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
28 | SCHEIBER Fitia | 2012 | 0:50:05 | 450 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
29 | FOREAU Lina | 2012 | 0:50:08 | 449 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
30 | LANGEVIN Lucie | 2010 | 0:50:27 | 442 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
31 | BOUIN Bérénice | 2011 | 0:50:63 | 430 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
32 | PORTET Ines | 2010 | 0:50:91 | 421 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CLERC Eloïse | 2011 | 0:50:98 | 419 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
34 | FOUASSIE Julie | 2011 | 0:51:10 | 415 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | UGOLINI Sveva | 2013 | 0:51:12 | 414 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
36 | MATEOS Olivia | 2012 | 0:51:12 | 414 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
37 | MICHEL-MUSSET Agathe | 2012 | 0:51:17 | 413 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
38 | LAURIOL Clémence | 2012 | 0:51:53 | 401 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
39 | CASAMAYOU Elena | 2012 | 0:51:55 | 401 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
40 | GENZMER Ayel | 2010 | 0:51:66 | 397 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
41 | NEYMOND Naïs | 2010 | 0:52:03 | 385 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
42 | SCHENKER Mathilde | 2012 | 0:52:71 | 365 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
43 | CASSISA Emilie | 2012 | 0:53:04 | 355 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
44 | ONN Olivia | 2013 | 0:53:56 | 339 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
45 | GUIBERT Elisa | 2013 | 0:53:57 | 339 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
46 | PACOME NASSAR Lana | 2012 | 0:53:59 | 338 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
47 | AIGOIN Emma | 2010 | 0:53:64 | 337 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
48 | FATNASSI Ihsen | 2011 | 0:53:69 | 336 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | LAGARDELLE Alice | 2012 | 0:53:80 | 332 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
50 | LEFEVRE Lorali | 2010 | 0:54:10 | 324 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
51 | AISSA Lehna | 2012 | 0:54:64 | 309 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
52 | ANDRIANOMBANA Maud | 2011 | 0:54:66 | 308 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
53 | PUCHEU Raphaelle | 2010 | 0:54:89 | 302 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
54 | RABAT-VELEZ Alice | 2014 | 0:54:96 | 300 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
55 | GENONI Chloé | 2012 | 0:55:09 | 296 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | NONIASHVILI Sophie | 2010 | 0:55:14 | 295 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
57 | DUMONTEUIL Eloise | 2011 | 0:55:70 | 280 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
58 | BERNARD Chiara | 2014 | 0:55:81 | 277 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
59 | SEGUI Zoé | 2013 | 0:56:22 | 266 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
60 | TRINCHERO Angele | 2012 | 0:56:56 | 257 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | PARIS Julie | 2012 | 0:56:68 | 254 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
62 | SARTOR Alicia | 2011 | 0:56:98 | 247 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
63 | MESSOUMIAN Maya | 2013 | 0:57:41 | 236 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
64 | JOLY Léonore | 2015 | 0:57:64 | 231 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
65 | SACI Bahia | 2013 | 0:57:76 | 228 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
66 | PAHIN Capucine | 2011 | 0:57:93 | 224 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
67 | ALLOUM Julia | 2011 | 0:58:07 | 220 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
68 | BONNEMAISON GROSSMAN Lisy | 2014 | 0:58:29 | 215 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
69 | POLION Mailys | 2014 | 0:58:72 | 205 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
70 | JOLY Eloïse | 2012 | 0:58:95 | 200 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
71 | CICERI Aurore | 2012 | 0:59:01 | 199 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
72 | LAVAL Constance | 2013 | 0:59:08 | 197 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
73 | HERMANT Zelie | 2012 | 0:59:25 | 193 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
74 | M'HAMDI Lina | 2012 | 0:59:37 | 191 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
75 | MATEOS Noemie | 2015 | 0:59:64 | 185 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
76 | AIGOIN Jade | 2013 | 0:59:74 | 183 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
77 | GRETTE Safiya | 2013 | 0:59:81 | 181 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
78 | PELLETIER Elia | 2013 | 0:59:82 | 181 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
79 | ABAZIOU Perrine | 2011 | 1:00:04 | 176 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
80 | LLEWELLYN Kiera | 2013 | 1:00:46 | 168 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
81 | GACHAVA Aleksandra | 2012 | 1:01:07 | 155 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
82 | TOULET Elsa | 2013 | 1:01:53 | 146 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
83 | BEBIN Maiwenn | 2013 | 1:01:62 | 145 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
84 | BENAISSA KHERCHOUCHE Yasmine | 2011 | 1:01:70 | 143 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
85 | COUTURIER Laurane | 2013 | 1:02:15 | 135 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
86 | ELOY Georgia | 2013 | 1:02:43 | 130 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
87 | YEMMI Sarah | 2013 | 1:02:70 | 125 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
88 | ESPAGNE Elisa | 2013 | 1:02:77 | 124 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
89 | MANOLE Julie | 2011 | 1:03:01 | 119 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
90 | BOUNEBACHE Elissa | 2013 | 1:03:31 | 114 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
91 | PLESSIS Faustine | 2014 | 1:03:48 | 111 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
92 | ALLALI Lilya | 2013 | 1:03:69 | 108 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
93 | LETURCQ Enorah | 2013 | 1:03:75 | 107 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
94 | BEJM COT Liv | 2013 | 1:03:78 | 106 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
95 | BORNI Sarah | 2014 | 1:03:88 | 105 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
96 | PINEAU Anaïs | 2011 | 1:04:33 | 98 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
97 | CHAPUT Rose | 2011 | 1:05:06 | 87 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
98 | FRANCOIS-BOUTEL Adele | 2013 | 1:05:09 | 86 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
99 | FRUGER Philippine | 2013 | 1:06:14 | 71 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
100 | FOREAU Emma | 2014 | 1:06:20 | 71 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
101 | NADAU Alix | 2013 | 1:07:39 | 56 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
102 | ARRUFFAT Manon | 2011 | 1:07:59 | 53 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
103 | POUGET Mila | 2013 | 1:08:66 | 42 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
104 | ROCHER Clemence | 2013 | 1:08:85 | 40 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
105 | CARABIN Lou | 2013 | 1:09:22 | 36 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
106 | IGHIL Clementine | 2013 | 1:09:27 | 36 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
107 | MURATET Coline | 2015 | 1:11:18 | 20 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
108 | MARROCQ Héloise | 2014 | 1:12:02 | 14 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
109 | BENKADDA Maysam | 2013 | 1:13:07 | 9 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
110 | BEN NACEUR Celina | 2014 | 1:14:55 | 3 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
111 | LASO Chloé | 2014 | 1:18:40 | 1 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |